Ortsregister (E - E)

Ebbebo dragontorp, Gislaved (F)

Andersdotter, Anna Britta (1816-1895) Ansedel
Andersson, Andreas (1816-1876) Ansedel
Andersson, Josef (1823-1896) Ansedel
Jonasson Palm, Anders (1782-1823) Ansedel

Ebbo, Jönköpings kompani, Smålands Grenadjärbataljon

Jonasson Palm, Anders (1782-1823) Ansedel

Ed, Voxtorp (F)

Lilliehöök af Fårdala, Nils (-1662) Ansedel

Edenberga, Ränneslöv (N)

Lagerblad, Karl Gustav (1846-1935) Ansedel

Edsleskog (P)

Olsdotter, Märta Stina (1854-) Ansedel
Olsson, Lars (1852-1912)

Efter socknen, Odensjö (G)

Johannesson Vik, Peter Aron (1858-1925)
Jonasdotter, Kristina (1821-1895) Ansedel
Nilsdotter Mild, Kristina (1833-1840) Ansedel
Nilsson Batalj, Daniel (1774-1849)

Eftra (N), Ugglarp

Andersdotter, Anna (1751-1827) Ansedel Ansedel
Olofsson Yster, Ingemar (1752-1798)

Egernahult 1:25, Knäred (G)

Sten, Gerda Josefina (1888-1969) Ansedel

Eka norreg., Ljungby (G)

Ekegren, Göran (1699-1782)

Eka ålderdomshem, Ljungby (G)

Trotzig, Axel (1859-1944)

Ekeby (M)

Persson, Edit Margareta (1900-1976) Ansedel

Ekeby (T)

Trotzig Karlsson, Sigrid Emelia (1889-1960) Ansedel

Ekedal Stackarp skatteg.., Torpa (G)

Svensson Rodin, Lars Magnus (1844-1925) Ansedel

Ekelid Hästhult, Odensjö (G)

Persdotter, Anna Katarina (1816-1898) Ansedel

Ekenäs, Färgaryd (N)

Andersson Uth, Henrik Magnus (1831-1876) Ansedel
Hendrickson Swan, Sven Amandus (1871-1953) Ansedel
Henriksson, August Severin (1869-1942) Ansedel
Karlsdotter, Lisa Kristina (1824-1897) Ansedel

Ekernahult, Knäred (N)

Sten, Dagmar Henrietta Otti (1906-1989) Ansedel

Eket Stavsjö norreg., Angelstad (G)

Karlsson Björk, Johan August (1855-1934)
Persson, Emilia Kristina (1861-1929) Ansedel

Eketorpet Moheda mellang, Moheda (G)

Danielsdotter, Kajsa (1797-1861)

Eketorpet Moheda mellang., Moheda (G)

Ahn, Nils (1787-1865)

Eknaholms säteri, Tjureda (G)

Strålenhielm, Gustafva Christina (1774-1807) Ansedel

Ekornahult Västra, Femsjö (N)

Bengtsson Marin, Nils Peter (1813-1880)

Ekornahult Östra, Femsjö (N)

Bengtsson Marin, Nils Peter (1813-1880)

Ekornahult soldat., Femsjö (N)

Jakobsdotter, Britta Lisa (1844-) Ansedel

Ekornarp norreg., Berga (G)

Berggren, Ernst Sigfrid Emanuel (1890-1964) Ansedel
Borg Johannesson, Gertrud Alma Elvira (1897-1976) Ansedel
Borg Johansson, Edit Frideborg (1904-1993) Ansedel
Borg Karlsson, Sigrid Anni Kristin (1900-1969) Ansedel
Borg Ljung, Svea Helmy Margareta (1912-2006) Ansedel
Borg Svensson, Nina Ragnhild (1906-1986) Ansedel
Borg, Agard Manfred (1895-) Ansedel
Borg, Axel Gottfrid (1893-) Ansedel
Borg, Gunnar Oskar Vilhelm (1911-1977) Ansedel
Borg, Simon Edvard (1902-) Ansedel
Jonasdotter, Ingrid Kajsa (1826-1902)
Salomonsson Borg, Johannes Alfred (1863-1933)

Ekornarp söderg., Berga (G)

Andersdotter Rosén, Amanda Katarina (1868-1921) Ansedel
Andersson, Frans Oskar (1879-1889) Ansedel
Rosén Andersson, Ellen Signe Amalia (1895-1960) Ansedel
Rosén Bengtsson, Rut Edit Alida (1909-1998) Ansedel
Rosén Eriksson, Viva Anna Karolina (1897-1989) Ansedel
Rosén Salomonsson, Astrid Frida Amanda (1903-1988) Ansedel
Rosén Svensson, Karin Svea Margareta (1906-1988) Ansedel
Rosén, Anders Edvin Fredrik (1901-1985) Ansedel
Rosén, Karl Johan Tinus (1899-1963) Ansedel
Svensson Ling, Anders Gustav (1854-1898)
Svensson Rosén, Johan Edvin (1863-1949)

Eksjö (F)

Andersson, Anders Paul Vilhelm (1909-1993) Ansedel

Eksjö stadsförsamling (F)

Branting, Gustav Vilhelm (1781-1834)

Ekön österg., Hinneryd (G)

Jonasdotter, Anna Lena (1840-1908) Ansedel

Eldsberga (N)

Bengtsson Marin, Nils Peter (1813-1880)
Henriksson Wessberg, Sven (1788-)
Lagerblad, Andreas Bernhard (1819-1893) Ansedel
Lagerblad, August (1834-1877) Ansedel
Larsson, Jonas (1839-) Ansedel
Larsson, Per (1826-1908) Ansedel
Larsson, Sven (1834-) Ansedel

Eldsberga (N), Fattiggården

Danielsdotter Olsson, Anna Katarina (1827-1917) Ansedel

Eldsberga (N), Pappersbruket

Lagerblad, Andreas Bernhard (1819-1893) Ansedel

Eldsberga (N), Perstorp

Andersdotter Fält, Johanna Maria (1836-1869) Ansedel

Eldsberga (N), Torup

Larsdotter, Anna Katarina (1835-) Ansedel
Larsson, Jonas (1839-) Ansedel

Eldsberga (N), Tönnersa

Karlsson, Noak (1865-1890) Ansedel

Elinge Skinnareg. soldat., Hamneda (G)

Svensson Holmkvist, Jonas (1700-1762)

Elinge Skinnareg., Hamneda (G)

Månsson Rosendal, Måns (1698-)

Elinge, Hamneda (G)

Månsson Rosendal, Måns (1698-)
Svensson Holmkvist, Jonas (1700-1762)

Elofsro Bohult yttreg., Lidhult (G)

Andersson Slätt, Jonas Gustav (1829-1902)

Emmaboda (H), Fredsgatan 1

Olsson, Knut Emil (1899-1968) Ansedel

Emmeboda Söderg., Vrå (G)

Jönsson, Johannes (1743-1806)

Emmeboda söderg., Vrå (G)

Jönsson, Per (1758-1823)
Persson, Jöns (1787-1847)
Persson, Samuel (1796-)
Samuelsson, Karl (1822-1869) Ansedel
Svensdotter, Katarina (1764-1820)

Emmeboda, Vrå (G)

Jönsson, Per (1758-1823)
Karlsdotter, Anna Katarina (1850-1918) Ansedel
Karlsson, Anna Linnea (1882-1963) Ansedel
Karlsson, Peter Johan (1846-) Ansedel
Knutsdotter Samuelsson, Karin (1825-1908) Ansedel

Enebacken Åsen, Odensjö (G)

Jönsson Mild, Nils (1797-1870) Ansedel
Nilsson Mild, Johannes (1823-1876) Ansedel

Eneberga N.Rataryd, Angelstad (G)

Ingemarsson, Anders Gustav (1778-1844) Ansedel

Eneboda Sonhult, Odensjö (G)

Andersson Ström, Peter (1772-1857)
Petersdotter, Johanna Britta (1803-1874) Ansedel Ansedel

Enelid Ryd, Odensjö (G)

Jonasdotter, Katarina (1803-1855)
Nilsson, Jöns (1804-1862)

Enestorp Torseryd, Odensjö (G)

Ingemarsson Bragd, Jon (1788-1866)

Enetorp Torseryd, Odensjö (G)

Ingemarsson Bragd, Jon (1788-1866)
Johansson, Anders (1820-1897) Ansedel

Engelbrekt (AB)

Leijonflycht, Josefina Wilhelmina (1833-1917) Ansedel
Riben, Wilhelmina Carolina Antoinette (1867-1968) Ansedel

Enköping (C)

Jurlander, Karl Otto Fritiof (1855-1913) Ansedel
Lund Persson, Fanny Bernhardina (1884-1938) Ansedel

Enskede (AB), Johanneshov

Nordström, Torsten Gustav Edvin (1915-1990) Ansedel

Enslöv (N)

Andreasson, Anders Gustav (1873-1955) Ansedel

Enslöv (N)

Gunnarsson, Torsten (1913-2000) Ansedel
Johansson, Oskar Alfrid (1878-1962) Ansedel

Enslöv (N), Boarp 1:5

Andersson, Anders Johan (1882-1948) Ansedel

Enslöv (N), Enslöv 4:58

Törnsjö, Agda Judit Olivia (1902-1962) Ansedel

Enslöv (N), Enslöv 5:1

Svensson Törnsjö, Albertina (1863-1960) Ansedel

Enslöv (N), Fattiggården

Andersdotter, Kristina (1846-1910) Ansedel

Enslöv (N), Havraryd

Svensson Törnsjö, August Edvard (1873-1943) Ansedel
Törnsjö, Nils Adolf (1900-1937) Ansedel

Enslöv (N), Hertered

Johansson Bragd, Johan Peter (1834-1912) Ansedel

Enslöv (N), Karlsfrid

Andreasson, Anders Gustav (1873-1955) Ansedel

Enslöv (N), Ullasjö

Andersdotter, Kristina (1846-1910) Ansedel

Enslöv (N), Åled

Karlsson Björk, Nansy Kristalia (1895-1986) Ansedel
Törnsjö, Erik Vallentin (1896-1985) Ansedel
Törnsjö, Sven Magni Manfred (1906-1991) Ansedel

Enslöv 4:58, Enslöv (N)

Törnsjö, Agda Judit Olivia (1902-1962) Ansedel

Enslöv 5:1, Enslöv (N)

Svensson Törnsjö, Albertina (1863-1960) Ansedel

Enudden Vret västerg., Odensjö (G)

Andersson, Berta Linnea (1905-1988) Ansedel
Andersson, Karl Isak (1850-1932)

Enudden, Vret Västerg., Odensjö (G)

Persdotter Andersson, Severina (1863-1933) Ansedel

Erfurt, Tyskland

Johansson Reuter, Knut (1616-1640) Ansedel

Erie PA, USA

Forsberg, Göran Emanuel (1858-1933) Ansedel

Eriksberg (P), Dragås

Belfrage, Elisabet (1725-1802) Ansedel

Eriksberg, Växjö Domkyrkoförsamling (G)

Lundh, Anna Lisa (1880-1930) Ansedel
Petersdotter Lund, Nilda Charlotta (1852-1930) Ansedel

Eriksdal, Torpa (G)

Svensson Sköld, Anders Johan (1828-1871) Ansedel

Erlandstorp Vret västerg., Odensjö (G)

Matsson, Karl (1825-1892)

Eskhult, Breared (N)

Johansson Sundberg, Jonas (1813-1876) Ansedel

Eskilgård, Ljungby (G)

Eliasdotter von Porath Nilsson, Fredrika Maria (1817-1900) Ansedel

Eskilsberg, Kärda (F)

Kagg, Helena (1676-) Ansedel

Eskilsg. 3, Ljungby (G)

Olofsdotter Trotzig, Ida Maria (1861-1939) Ansedel

Eskilsg., Ljungby (G)

Granstrand, Karolina (1829-1885) Ansedel
Johansson Ramberg, Signild Ingeborg Karolina (1864-1954) Ansedel
Ramberg, Karl Nikodemus (1816-1892) Ansedel
Ramberg, Per Magnus Gustaf (1852-1898) Ansedel

Eskilsg.3, Ljungby (G)

Trotzig, Axel (1859-1944)

Eskilsgård.., Ljungby (G)

Ramberg, Karl Ludvig (1854-1900) Ansedel

Eskilstorp, Bredaryd (F)

Axelsson Stierna, Erik (1700-1749) Ansedel
Kyle, Anna (-1702) Ansedel

Eskilstuna Fors (D)

Nordström, Åke Johan Vilhelm (1881-1948) Ansedel

Eslöv (M)

Lagerblad Bondesson, Nanna Amanda (1861-1932) Ansedel
Lagerblad Lundblad, Emelie Charlotta (1845-1898) Ansedel
Lundblad, Erik August (1842-1914) Ansedel

Esmared, Tönnersjö (N)

Olofsdotter, Anna (1833-1867) Ansedel

Estersborg, Almby (T)

Jönsdotter Lagerblad, Berta (1852-1938) Ansedel

Estland, Reval

Ulfsparre af Broxvik, Märta (-1740) Ansedel

Estland, Tallinns domkyrka

Håkansson Hand, Knut (-1614) Ansedel

Extorp Lunnag., Nöttja (G)

Svensson Lundborg, Daniel (1752-1790)

Extorp Sjög. soldat., Nöttja (G)

Månsson Nero, Gudmund (1794-1862)

Extorp Sjög., Nöttja (G)

Månsson Nero, Gudmund (1794-1862)

Extorp mellang., Nöttja (G)

Jakobsdotter, Anna Katarina (1852-1899) Ansedel
Johansson, Sven (1782-1847) Ansedel
Persson, Karl (1828-) Ansedel

Extorp sjög., Nöttja (G)

Nilsdotter, Britta (1795-1855) Ansedel

Extorp soldat., Nöttja (G)

Gudmundsdotter, Ingrid Katarina (1847-1847) Ansedel
Gudmundsdotter, Ingrid Katarina (1848-1848) Ansedel
Gudmundsson Ek, Johan Magnus (1844-1922) Ansedel

Extorp, Nöttja (G)

Arvidsdotter, Johanna (1777-1843) Ansedel
Göransdotter, Anna (1794-)
Månsson Nero, Gudmund (1794-1862)
Petersdotter, Anna Maja (1808-1880) Ansedel

HEM
Copyright © Rolf Carlsson.
Framställd 2021-05-07 med hjälp av Disgen version 2021.