Ortsregister (G - G)

Gamla Nissastigen 45, Torup (N)

Petersson, Kurt Gunnar Arne (1916-2010) Ansedel

Gamla Uppsala (C)

Ramberg, Ferdinand Irenes (1824-1908) Ansedel

Gamlebo, Gnosjö (F)

Göransdotter Leijonflycht, Britta (1751-1810) Ansedel

Gamleby (H)

Holm Ernberg, Magda Ebba Maria (1898-) Ansedel

Gamlebyg 16, Laholm (N)

Ros Johansson, Gertrud Emelia (1889-1982) Ansedel

Garnhult, Angelstad (G)

Svensson Rosén, Johan Edvin (1863-1949)

Gashult Söderg., Torpa (G)

Andersson, Johannes Peter (1852-1853) Ansedel

Gashult söderg., Torpa (G)

Andersdotter Persson, Johanna Katarina (1854-1924) Ansedel
Andersson Kil, Anders (1801-1874) Ansedel
Andersson, Johannes Peter (1852-1853) Ansedel
Andersson, Karl Johan (1849-) Ansedel

Gassbo, Långaryd (N)

Seth, Carl (1697-1776)

Gatan, Södra Unnaryd (N)

Andersdotter, Anna (1812-1857) Ansedel
Andersdotter, Johanna (1810-1810) Ansedel
Andersson, Bengt (1807-1870) Ansedel
Andersson, Per (1804-1810) Ansedel
Andersson, Per (1815-1815) Ansedel
Petersson, Anders (1780-1862) Ansedel

Gatetorpet Hylterna, Vret västerg., Odensjö (G)

Persson Kortom, Olof (1759-1824)

Gatu, Lemnhult (F)

Nordström, Hulda Linnea Maria (1902-1917) Ansedel

Gavlö Lilla, Dannäs (F)

Gustavsdotter Hård av Torestorp, Anna Britta (1693-1784)

Gavlö Stora, Dannäs (F)

Haraldsdotter Gyllensvärd, Ulrika Eleonora (-1821) Ansedel

Gavlö, Dannäs (F)

Björnberg, Karl Fredrik (1754-1813) Ansedel
Ekvall, Olivia (1757-1828) Ansedel
Johansdotter Gyllensvärd, Beata (1654-1707) Ansedel
Johansdotter Gyllensvärd, Christina (1656-1719) Ansedel
Johansdotter Gyllensvärd, Virginia (1643-1714) Ansedel
Pendrik, Johan () Ansedel

Gemla Säteri, Öja (G)

Bråkenhielm, Gustav Fredrik (1772-1822)

Gertstorp, Bolmsö (G)

Johansdotter Wester, Anna Carolina (1864-1940) Ansedel
Svensdotter Eriksson, Maria (1838-1917) Ansedel
Wester, Axel Edvard (1894-1949) Ansedel
Wester, Axel Efraim (1885-1892) Ansedel
Wester, Ida Matilda (1881-1952) Ansedel
Wester, Klara Charlotta (1883-) Ansedel
Wester, Oskar Alfred (1887-1919) Ansedel

Getinge (N)

Bengtsdotter, Pernilla (1771-1838) Ansedel

Gislaved (F)

Magnusson, Karl Bertil Åke (1921-1997) Ansedel
Åquist Petersson, Aina Magnhild Justina (1908-2001) Ansedel

Gislaved (F), Ebbebo dragontorp

Andersdotter, Anna Britta (1816-1895) Ansedel
Andersson, Andreas (1816-1876) Ansedel
Andersson, Josef (1823-1896) Ansedel
Jonasson Palm, Anders (1782-1823) Ansedel

Gisslestad 1, Ljungby (N)

Gudmundsson, Salomon (1830-1902)

Givabo, Långaryd (N)

Petersdotter, Cahtarina (1781-)

Glamshult soldat., Vrå (G)

Jonasdotter, Elin (1826-) Ansedel
Jonasson, Johan Peter (1820-1822) Ansedel
Jonasson, Johannes (1818-1819) Ansedel

Glamshult, Vrå (G)

Andersson Snäll, Andreas (1825-1862)
Andersson Svanberg, Måns (1687-)
Bengtsson Marin, Nils Peter (1813-1880)
Eriksson Glav, Jonas (1792-1862)
Johannesdotter, Ingegerd (1788-1869) Ansedel
Jonasdotter, Anna Johanna (1824-1825) Ansedel
Jonasdotter, Marta (1822-1842) Ansedel
Jönsdotter, Anna Katarina (1816-1906)
Karlsdotter Petersson, Helena (1854-1918) Ansedel
Karlsdotter, Johanna (1791-1869)
Karlsdotter, Ulrika Charlotta (1859-1904) Ansedel
Månsdotter, Ingegerd (1730-1732) Ansedel
Månsdotter, Ingegerd (1732-) Ansedel
Månsson, Anders (1735-1809) Ansedel
Månsson, Johan (1724-1743) Ansedel
Petersson, Albert Sigfrid (1896-1904) Ansedel
Petersson, Emma Theresia (1889-1962) Ansedel
Petersson, Hilma Linnea (1893-1969) Ansedel
Petersson, Johan Birger (1884-1969) Ansedel
Petersson, Karl Hilding (1882-1907) Ansedel
Petersson, Matilda Henrietta (1891-1903) Ansedel
Svensson, Salomon (1861-1932) Ansedel

Gnosjö (F), Gamlebo

Göransdotter Leijonflycht, Britta (1751-1810) Ansedel

Gnosjö (F), Åbo

Bengtsson, Jonas (1741?-1783) Ansedel
Göransdotter Leijonflycht, Britta (1751-1810) Ansedel

Gnubbefälle, Loshult (L)

Johansdotter, Maria (1823-1896) Ansedel

Gnustorp söderg., Tutaryd (G)

Davidsson Rolig Sköld, Johan Salomon (1850-1930)

Godhult, Färgaryd (N)

Larsson Blad, Anders (1796-1861)

Gotlands län

Branting, Göran Gabriel (1793-1832)

Granelund Grimshult, söderg., Annerstad (G)

Jönsson, Jakob (1812-1890) Ansedel

Granelund, Åker, Södra Unnaryd (N)

Davidsson Lindvall, Sakarias (1828-1909) Ansedel

Gransbo Moanäs, Odensjö (G)

Andersson Brandt, Anders (1815-1885)

Gransbo Virkesnäs, Lidhult (G)

Jonasson Blomgren, Johannes (1822-1898) Ansedel
Magnusson Blomgren, Jonas (1787-1857)

Gransboda Moanäs, Odensjö (G)

Andersson Brandt, Anders (1815-1885)
Jakobsson, Sven (1759-1793)
Svensson Gran, Anders (1792-1815)

Gransholm Pappersbruk, Öja (G)

Lagerblad, Otto (1858-1937) Ansedel

Greifswald, Tyskland

Gudmundsson Holm, Mattias ()
Persson, Anders ()
Persson, Carits (-1709)
Persson, Jöns (-1703)

Grevbäck (R)

Larsdotter Östman, Britta Sara (1821-1872)

Grimsgöl, Långasjö (H)

Nordström, Hulda Linnea Maria (1902-1917) Ansedel

Grimshult Norreg. backstuga, Annerstad (G)

Samuelsdotter, Stina (1788-1867) Ansedel

Grimshult Norregård, Annerstad (G)

Svensson, Salomon (1837-1882) Ansedel

Grimshult Södergård 2:3, Annerstad (G)

Andreasson Larsson, Rut Vega Kristina (1915-2006) Ansedel
Andreasson, Erik Einar Rudolf (1919-1994) Ansedel
Andreasson, Karl Verner Harry (1908-1981) Ansedel
Andreasson, Margit Greta Naemi (1911-1983) Ansedel
Andreasson, Oskar Herman (1870-1945) Ansedel
Andreasson, Sven Olof Bertil (1917-1975) Ansedel

Grimshult Södergård, Annerstad (G)

Andreasdotter, Selma Annett (1882-) Ansedel
Andreasson, Svante Isidorius (1879-) Ansedel

Grimshult norreg., Annerstad (G)

Andersdotter, Kerstin (1819-1866) Ansedel
Andreasson, Oskar Herman (1870-1945) Ansedel
Bengtsson, Magnus Alfrid (1858-1914)
Eliasdotter, Ingegerd (1692-) Ansedel
Jönsdotter, Gunnel (1720-) Ansedel
Jönsdotter, Ingegerd (1718-1805) Ansedel
Jönsdotter, Pernilla (1722-) Ansedel
Jönsson, Olof (1718-1804)
Månsson Nyman, Salomon (1835-1885)
Persson Telin, Jöns (1691-1761)

Grimshult norrerg., Annerstad (G)

Persson Telin, Jöns (1691-1761)

Grimshult söderg., Annerstad (G)

Andreasdotter, Maria Kristina (1846-1892) Ansedel
Andreasdotter, Selma Aurora (1877-1879) Ansedel
Andreasson Ivar, Karl Johan Ivar (1867-1941) Ansedel
Andreasson, Anders Gustav (1873-1955) Ansedel
Andreasson, Anna Kristina (1884-) Ansedel
Andreasson, Axel Aron (1873-) Ansedel
Andreasson, Axel Florentinus (1875-1950) Ansedel
Andreasson, Karl Verner Harry (1908-1981) Ansedel
Andreasson, Svante Isidorius (1879-) Ansedel
Isaksson, Andreas (1841-1913) Ansedel
Larsdotter, Anna (1811-1884)
Persdotter, Anna (1766-1840)
Persson, Isak (1811-1865)
Persson, Per (1774-1850)

Grimshult, Annerstad (G)

Andersdotter, Kerstin (1819-1866) Ansedel
Andreasdotter Nilsson, Maria (1840-1932) Ansedel
Josefsdotter, Johanna (1808-1875) Ansedel
Jönsdotter, Anna (1737-) Ansedel
Jönsdotter, Ingegerd (1718-1805) Ansedel
Jönsdotter, Karin (1732-) Ansedel
Jönsson, Per (1734-) Ansedel
Nilsdotter, Ingelöv (1780-1862) Ansedel
Skoglund Andreasson, Elin Elisabet (1887-1969) Ansedel

Grimsåsen, Kinnarumma (P)

Andersson, Johannes (1812-1855) Ansedel

Gripen 2, Växjö Domkyrkoförsamling (G)

Lund Persson, Fanny Bernhardina (1884-1938) Ansedel
Petersdotter Lund, Nilda Charlotta (1852-1930) Ansedel
Petersdotter, Ida Maria (1859-1925) Ansedel

Gripenberg, Gällaryd (F)

Johansdotter Gyllensvärd, Catharina (1644-1728) Ansedel

Gripslund, Karlstorp (F)

Nordström, Hugo Olof Hjalmar (1906-1940) Ansedel
Petersson Hurtig Nordström, Karl Peter (1869-1961)

Groaryd, Torpa (G)

Petersdotter, Anna Maja (1808-1880) Ansedel
Svensson Glad, Henrik (1816-1908)

Groeryd, Torpa (G)

Håkansson, Nils (1743-) Ansedel

Grysshult, Södra Unnaryd (N)

Klasson Seth, Karl Elias (1822-1839) Ansedel
Seth, Klas Otto (1802-1874)

Gryt (L), Tryggaröd

Bredendick, Isak Adolf (1752-1816)

Gränna (F)

Berggren, Andreas Petri (1651-1707)
Eliasson von Porath, Elias Fredrik (1815-1863) Ansedel
Rosenschantz, Catharina (1688-1773) Ansedel

Gräshult backst., Lidhult (G)

Nilsson Batalj, Daniel (1774-1849)

Gräshult torp, Lidhult (G)

Andersdotter, Kerstin (1757-1824) Ansedel
Persdotter, Kristina (1823-1900) Ansedel

Gräshult, Lidhult (G)

Persdotter, Johanna (1795-1867)

Gräsljunga, Visseltofta (L)

Nykvist, Nils (1861-1916) Ansedel

Grönaberg Mäste, Vrå (G)

Knutsdotter Samuelsson, Karin (1825-1908) Ansedel

Grönalid Skogaryd norreg., Annerstad (G)

Andreasdotter Nilsson, Maria (1840-1932) Ansedel
Nilsson, Johan Peter (1833-1912) Ansedel

Grönaslätt Grimshult norreg., Annerstad (G)

Medelberg, Nils Olof (1875-1951) Ansedel Ansedel

Grönaslätt, Grimshult norreg., Annerstad (G)

Olsson Medelberg, Charlotta (1848-1935) Ansedel

Gröndal backst. Prästg., Odensjö (G)

Olofsdotter, Ingeborg (1800-1861) Ansedel

Grönedal Viggåsa norreg., Annerstad (G)

Persson, Mats (1781-1851)

Grönelid, Skogaryd Norreg., Annerstad (G)

Larsson, Magnus (1800-1870) Ansedel

Gröneslätt Grimshult norreg., Annerstad (G)

Olsson Medelberg, Charlotta (1848-1935) Ansedel

Grönö, Traryd (G)

Karlsson Lindelöv, Henrik (-1767)

Gullered (P)

Ekman, Gustav (1652-) Ansedel

Gullered (P), Stigared

Gustavsson Ekman, Johan Gustav (1686?-1762) Ansedel

Gullereds (P), Boared

Knutsdotter Gyllensvärd, Helena (1656-1731) Ansedel

Gumlösa (L), Sinclairsholm

Skytte, Kristina Margareta (1705-1757)

Gunnalt, Vrå (G)

Jonasdotter Svensson, Kristina (1863-1943) Ansedel

Gunnar Gröpe 5, Växjö Domkyrkoförsamling (G)

Lund Persson, Fanny Bernhardina (1884-1938) Ansedel
Petersdotter Lund, Nilda Charlotta (1852-1930) Ansedel

Gustafskyrkan, Köpenhamn

Bengtsson Nilsson, Elva Gerda Elisabeth (1904-) Ansedel

Gustav Adolf, Borås (P)

Hansson, Bengt Åke Lennart (1942-2006) Ansedel

Gustav Vasa (AB)

Andersson, Johan Anders (1857-1929) Ansedel
Nyström Ström Jonasson, Johan August (1861-1927) Ansedel
Riben, Karl Olof (1905-1998) Ansedel

Gustav Vasa (AB), Sabbatsbergs ålderdomshem

Jonasson Nyström, Noak (1866-1950) Ansedel

Gustavsfors pappersbruk, Pjätteryd (G)

Knape, Anna Kristina (1794?-1819) Ansedel

Gustavslund Skrinhult, Odensjö (G)

Andersdotter, Ingegerd (1759-1826) Ansedel

Gustavslund Vret västerg., Odensjö (G)

Eriksson Stussare, Gustav (1779-1838)
Gustavsdotter, Britta (1785-1860) Ansedel Ansedel

Gårdsby (G)

Johansson Frej, Peter (1839-1879)
Kryger, Sofia Wilhelmina (1808-1816) Ansedel
Lemchen, Maria Elisabet (1727-1809)

Gårdsby (G), Gårdsby österg.

Branting Ramberg, Sara Elisabet (1764-1843)

Gårdsby (G), Tofta Norreg.

Kryger, Lovisa Ottiliana (1815-) Ansedel
Kryger, Ulrika Charlotta (1812-) Ansedel

Gårdsby österg., Gårdsby (G)

Branting Ramberg, Sara Elisabet (1764-1843)

Gårdshult 1:6, Odensjö (G)

Magnusson, Anders Peter (1839-1909)
Petersdotter, Johanna Maria (1845-1902)

Gårdshult backst., Odensjö (G)

Abrahamsson Ormberg Lidell, Sven (1820-1901)
Andersdotter, Kerstin (1823-1888) Ansedel

Gårdshult, Odensjö (G)

Abrahamsson Ormberg Lidell, Sven (1820-1901)
Andersdotter, Kerstin (1823-1888) Ansedel
Andersson, Mattias (1771-1840)
Bengtsdotter, Marta (1738-1825)
Jönsson, Anders (1734-1783)
Lidell Jönsson, Amanda (1859-1939) Ansedel
Mattiasson, Jöns (1798-1872) Ansedel
Persdotter, Kerstin (1691?-1768)

Gåsevadsholm, Tölö (N)

Johannesdotter, Hedvig Maria (1850-1893) Ansedel

Gälared, Östra Stenby (E)

Nilsdotter Lilliehöök af Fårdala, Anna (1645-1716) Ansedel
Nilsson Lilliehöök af Fårdala, Knut (1644-1704) Ansedel

Gällared (N)

Andersson, Isak Albert (1887-1918) Ansedel
Andersson, Linus (1856-1888) Ansedel
Linusson, Frans Vilhelm (1877-1880) Ansedel

Gällared (N), Kila

Andersson, Alfrida Teresia (1884-1977) Ansedel Ansedel
Andersson, Anders Johan (1882-1948) Ansedel
Andersson, Linus (1856-1888) Ansedel
Linusson, Frans Algot (1881-1884) Ansedel
Linusson, Frans Vilhelm (1877-1880) Ansedel

Gällaryd (F), Gripenberg

Johansdotter Gyllensvärd, Catharina (1644-1728) Ansedel

Gällaryd (F), Måsshult

Bråkenhielm, Carl Fredrik (1735-1773)

Gällestorp, Odensjö (G)

Andersdotter, Anna Katarina (1823-1880) Ansedel Ansedel
Nilsdotter, Kerstin (1731-1800)
Persson, Anders (1784-1846) Ansedel

Gällstad (P)

Carlsdotter Leijonflycht, Ulrika (1791-1860) Ansedel

Gässlingsbo, Långaryd (N)

Eriksson, Edit Annie Linnea (1895-1952) Ansedel
Johannesson, Per (1810-1881) Ansedel

Gästgivaregården, Fagerhult (L)

Haraldsdotter Posse, Maria Eleonora (-1718) Ansedel

Gästgivarg., Ljungby (G)

Jönsson, Anders Johan (1864-1933)

Gästgivarg., Vrå (G)

Jonasson Pil, Gudmund (1801-1863)

Gästgiveriet, Traryd (G)

Olsson Medelberg, Charlotta (1848-1935) Ansedel

Gävle (X)

Enerooth Leijonflycht, Anders (1644-1713) Ansedel

Gödeberg, Almesåkra (F)

Rydeman, Carl Frans (1832-1898) Ansedel

Gölen, Bolmsö (G)

Abrahamsson, Peter (1783-1856) Ansedel

Göranhult, Femsjö (N)

Jakobsdotter Lindström, Johanna Maria (1837-1918) Ansedel
Jakobsson, Nils Johan (1835-1859) Ansedel
Nilsson Ek, Jakob (1809-1892)

Göransbo, Angelstad (G)

Björnberg, Carl Fredrik (1793-1818) Ansedel

Göransbo, Annerstad (G)

Knutsdotter Jönsdotter, Anna (1729-1820) Ansedel

Göstorp, Veinge (N)

Persson, Assar (1757-1815)

Göta hovrätt

Göransson Stierna, Johan (-1673) Ansedel

Göteborg (O)

Andreasson, Anna Kristina (1884-) Ansedel
Cronacker, Carl Niklas (1697-1774)
Fistulator Lagerbielke, Rutger (-1762)
Fistulator, Gustav (1641-1718)
Göransson Leijonflycht, Anders (1729-1746) Ansedel
Göransson Leijonflycht, Anders Magnus (1746-1763) Ansedel
Hellborg, Kristian ()
Henriksson Reuter, Johan (1570-1644) Ansedel
Nilsson, Oskar Vilhelm (1876-) Ansedel
Schantz, Johan David (-1753) Ansedel
Svensson Alm, Johan Anders (1859-1951)

Göteborg (O), Dr Westrings Gata 21

Örn, Gustav Bernhard (1901-1975) Ansedel

Göteborg (O), Jungmansgatan 19

Örn Nicklasson, Anna Vendla (1896-1966) Ansedel

Göteborg (O), Karl Gustavsgatan 57

Svensson, Lamek Otto (1886-1924) Ansedel

Göteborgs Annedal (O)

Larsson, Janne (1879-1930) Ansedel

Göteborgs Haga (O)

Koraen Kronblad, Ida Götilda (1841-1913) Ansedel

Göteborgs Johanneberg (O)

Björnberg Holmberg, Anna Mariana (1862-1946) Ansedel
Petersson, Samuel Kanus (1881-1961) Ansedel

Göteborgs Karl Johan (O)

Ahlberg Lagerblad, Amanda Nikolina (1870-1927) Ansedel
Andreasdotter, Selma Annett (1882-) Ansedel

Göteborgs Kristine (O)

Johansson Rydén, Karl Malkolm (1878-1916) Ansedel

Göteborgs Masthugg (O)

Andreasdotter, Selma Annett (1882-) Ansedel

Göteborgs Oskar Fredrik (O)

Ståhle, Julia Tekla (1866-1929) Ansedel

Göteborgs Vasa (O)

Björnberg, Jakob Fredrik (1851-1914) Ansedel

Göteborgs domkyrkoförsamling (O), Landala 11 kv 2

Larsdotter Johannesson, Anna Maria (1852-1905) Ansedel

Göteryd (G)

Andersson Snäll, Andreas (1825-1862)
Bredendick, Isak Adolf (1752-1816)
Gunnesdotter, Ingrid Kajsa (1816-1903) Ansedel
Knutsdotter, Anna Katarina (1828-1903) Ansedel
Meck, Christina Margareta (1763-) Ansedel
Persdotter, Pernilla (1796-1856) Ansedel
Svensdotter Lagerblad, Hanna (1820-1898) Ansedel

Göteryd (G)

Johannesson, Jonas (1823-)

Göteryd (G), Askenäs

Eriksson Meck, Johan Jakob (1685-1757)
Skytte, Kristina Margareta (1705-1757)

Göteryd (G), Burhult

Branting, Anders Harald (1778-1872)
Branting, Gustav Vilhelm (1781-1834)
Branting, Göran Gabriel (1793-1832)
Palm, Maria Margareta (1768-1813)

Göteryd (G), Bårshult söderg., Björkelund

Knutsdotter, Anna Katarina (1828-1903) Ansedel
Nilsson, Anders Peter (1829-1908) Ansedel

Göteryd (G), Fåglanäs

Meck, Christina Margareta (1763-) Ansedel

Göteryd (G), Hästberga

Bredendick, Isak Adolf (1752-1816)
Lång Bredendick, Katarina (1741-1816) Ansedel

Göteryd (G), Juddhult

Nykvist, Karl (1865-1918) Ansedel

Göteryd (G), Käskhult

Bredendick, Isak Adolf (1752-1816)

Göteryd (G), Lindholmen Brokhult

Johansdotter, Helena (1826-1890) Ansedel

Göteryd (G), Ramnäs österg.

Branting, Göran Gabriel (1793-1832)

Göteryd (G), Ryd

Lagerblad, Johan Peter (1825-1878) Ansedel

Göteryd (G), Ryd Pappersbruk, Stenbrohult

Karlsson, Karl Johan (1823-) Ansedel

Göteryd (G), Ryds Pappersbruk

Lagerblad, Ernst Robert (1862-1939) Ansedel

Göteryd (G), Ryds pappersbruk

Eliasson Nero, Karl (1802-1885)
Lagerblad, Carl Gustaf (1823-) Ansedel
Lagerblad, Ulrika Eleonora (1828-1897) Ansedel
Persson Lagerblad, Sven (1792-1853) Ansedel

HEM
Copyright © Rolf Carlsson.
Framställd 2021-05-07 med hjälp av Disgen version 2021.